The Dean’s List for the Fall 2016 semester at Missouri Southern State University has been announced.

The list recognizes full-time student from Missouri Southern who earned a grade point average of 3.75 or above on a 4.0 scale. The students qualified for the honor by earning the required GPA while enrolled in 12 or more hours of credit courses. 

COLUMBIA

Bogota

Maria Vergara Pinilla

BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS

TORTOLA
Road Town

Lashana Felix

ARKANSAS

Alma

Rachel E. Ray

Bella Vista
Samantha R. Bradshaw, Destiny R. Butterworth, Marie D. Lachowsky, Kaitlin T. Renn and Monica R. White

Bentonville
Maria D. Aguirre, Herlinda N. Camacho, Carolyn A. Fedricci, Marshall I. Hill, Kaitlyn N. Meadors, Ashley E. Murch and Abigail Rogers

Cave Springs

Ariana M. Meza

Centerton

Erin B. Undiano

Decatur

Tyler L. Riddle

Garfield

Shelbi L. Thornton

Gentry

David R. Brinkley

Lowell

Doranely Perea

North Little Rock

Christian Goshen

Pea Ridge

Robert S. McNamara

Prairie Grove

Annie G. Lindsey

Rogers

Angela D. Bowden, Lakyn M. Frey, Charity R. Orsi, Roderick L. Peterson, Tiffany K. Rea and William A. Rea

Springdale

Jeremy J. Jones, Brittani J. McWhorter, Peyton D. Powell and Cheyenne K. Urquhart

CALIFORNIA

Huntington Beach

Jeannine A. Escobar

San Jose

Samantha K. Carpenter

COLORADO

Colorado Springs

Kyle A. Prater

Highlands Ranch

Christina M. Perlinger

CONNECTICUT

Hartford

Chantau N. Watson

ILLINOIS

Canton

Cody J. Smith

Carthage

Jacob B. Sholl

Godfrey

Maria Sturluson

Lake Villa

Christopher R. Hoffman

Naperville

Ryan O. Drendel

 

KANSAS

Arkansas City

Kenton R. Honeycutt

Bartlett

Loren L. Lay

Baxter Springs

Brennan R. Cummings, Mackenzie Dunbar, Tiffany M. Graves, Matthew A. Harris, Jennifer A. Hill and Remington Murray

Coffeyville

Bailey N. Braschler and Olivia L. Palmer

Columbus

Brendan P. Billesbach, Kennedee L. French and Kendal L. Hale

Fort Scott

John R. Erie, Sophia K. Martin, Kennede N. Reynolds, Morgan M. Robertson and Benjamin Self

Frontenac

Christian A. Provence

Galena

Tyler L. Bradshaw, Brittany D. Harper, Dillon J. Katzer, Nicole S. Prosino and Autumn J. Williams

Garland

Jamie L. Bond

Independence

Eleni D. McCaffery, Nicholas R. Reddy, Mackenzie R. Stryker and Tyler M. Welch

Kansas City

Nolan A. Rhyne

LaCygne

Ashley M. Abeyta

Leavenworth

Kasey D. Ward

Leawood

Katherine A. Horton

McPherson

Olivia R. Uhrich

Neodesha

Tyler Z. Raymond

Newton

Matthew M. Willis

Olathe

Madeleine M. Louque

Overland Park

Rachel E. McCoy

Perry

Patrick H. Laird

Pittsburg

Kailey R. Hall, Jared S. Hamann, Hussain Khelitit and William G. Lackamp

Pratt

Jenson B. Maydew

Riverton

Brandi M. King

Rossville

Kyle P. Parr

Scammon

Peyton L. Cassidy

Shawnee

Alicia Pickett

Spring Hill

Taurean Guzman

Topeka

Kelly T. Sutton

Tyro

Aimee E. Hand

Hannah L. Hand

Wichita

Gilvon T. Darkis, Jordyn A. Hicke, Robert R. Loos and Dadreona J. Tramble

MICHIGAN

New Hudson

Mikayla G. Monk

MINNESOTA

Apple Valley

Sydney J. Dose

MISSOURI

Adrian

Joseph A. Castaneda and Cassidy J. Chastain

Alba

Brittany P. Lane and Kade M. Wheeler

Anderson

Cody T. Hobbs, Jacob L. Leake, Sarah E. Munoz, Kyle E. Smith and Chloe A. Stancell

Arcola

Olivia S. Olson

Asbury

Kelsi R. McCracken

Ash Grove

Amelia R. Bramer

Katie T. Skelton

Aurora

Hannah N. Burgess, Ashlyn S. Hilton, Jaycee L. Lee and Fatlind Osmani

Battlefield

Toni M. Cowger

Belton

Elizabeth C. Bagby

Ryan A. Coovert

Blue Springs

Elizabeth P. Lybarger

 

Bolivar

Cora B. Butcher-Spellman

Boss

Madeline R. Meier

Butler

Briar S. Tiller

Camdenton

Taylor M. Erickson, Gabrielle M. Hill, Faith L. Scheidemantle and Grace M. Scheidemantle

Carl Junction

Kellen B. Adams, Alexandre A. Alekhine, Keaton L. Barnes, Taylor K. Beck, Emily N. Boyd, Max T. Bremmerkamp, Jordan D. Brown, Shelby L. Campbell, Monica L. Clement, Shawn M. Cullen, Spencer A. Dawson,  Karissa M. Degani, Cynthia M. Dominguez, Katelyn E. Earll,  Carly R. Frack, Casey L. Frack, Faith E. Fraser, Ashleigh N. Fyock, Austin M. Gripka, Lydia B. Kyser,  Allyson J. Marlett, Madeline L. Martin, Chaz A. McRae, Kristi K. McKinzie-Payton, Richard D. Reep, Tanner D. Ross,  Alyson N. Rouse, Alison F. Sauer, Cameron M. Shember, Greg B. Skiles, Staci A. Sonntag, Candace L. Tracy, Katherine K. Wilson and  Alaina L. Wright

Carterville

Tori N. Covert, Kaleigh R. Snyder and Alexander R. Williams

 

Carthage

Randi L. Ahles, Jennifer L. Anderson, Evelina M. Argueta, Abby L. Burken, Madison A. Cornwell, Benjamin A. Dodge, Zachary Dodge, Elizabeth Esch,  Danny B. Estrada,  Ashley E. Fancher, Alfredo Garibay, Emily E. Harris, Michelle N. Harris, Ginger A. Hess,  Tyler R. Holzwarth, Cody J. Housh, Nancy F. Housh,  Kahlie E. Jones, Tosha R. Jones, Wynonna A. Lage, Angelica M. Macias,  Grace E. Madsen-Ellis, Morgan D. Makeeff, Missael Maturino, Tiffany N. Mayfield, Malorie G. Menefee, Michael T. Morgan, Hilda N. Munoz, Joseph P. Nguyen, Gricelda N. Pastor – Mejia, Brittany R. Patterson, Lyndsey D. Pauley, Andrew C. Robinson,  Hayden K. Rogler, Isabel G. Schroter, Emily A. Shores, Shelby L. Simpson, Jacob S. Smith, Oliver C. Smith, Stacy L. Smith, Benjamin L. Southwick,  Kimberly A. Teed, Matthew C. Templeton, Alexandria N. Wages, Kirsten L. Wagner, Zoe G. Walker, Oliver K. Wallace, Dae H. Yang and Jamie K. Yetter

Cassville
Jessica M. Ball, Joshua C. Brown, Brittany J. Garland, Lindsey E. Halterman, Nathaniel Z. Heston, Courtney P. Rasmussen, Dean W. Sprinkle and Zachary W. Thompson

Clinton

Ashlee D. Muehlberger

Columbia

Michael C. Nelson

Conway

Katrina M. Kaper

Desloge

Kiliegh R. Meredith

Diamond

Craig D. Blotter, Caitlin N. Brock, Heather I. Kimbrough, Kenzie M. McAlister and

Danielle M. Plutino

Dora

John Z. Turnbull

 

Duenweg

Jade B. Adams, Cassidy M. Claar, Shelly R. Greninger, Keely N. Maddock, Britney M.  Niggemann and Mark R. Springston

El Dorado Springs

Melissa E. Gooden, Jenny M. Sibley and Shay L. Thomas

Eldon

Justyn M. Merida and Martika L. Stafford

Ellisville

Abigail M. Finder

 

Eminence

Camron D. Matteson and Jainee Cowen

Eureka

Lexi R. Pesek

Exeter

Kylie Brown

Farmington

Emily K. Harris

Foristell

Angelica S. Badalamenti

Forsyth

McKenzie B. Kellem

Fulton

Garner A. Rudroff

Gainesville

Jacob O. Russo

 

Galena

Jessica McAndrews and Stephen M. McAndrews

Golden City

Emily L. Edson, Ethan A. Manke, Brianna N. Marks, Sarah A. Ritchie and Zoe A. Rosenthal

Goodman

Brian Sparnicht

Grain Valley

Freddie S. Hernandez

Granby

Caleb A. Albright,  Lacey Anderson,  Katelyn J. Camerer, Sarah Goade,  Hannah K. Heupel, Lanie N. Long, Madison E. McDonnell,  Rebecca A. Morin, Joseph M. Teague, Misty D. Veith and Glen A. White

Grandview

Madeline C. Jackson

 

Greenwood

Leah R. Schmidt

Harrisonville

Kristen M. Koch, Brady A. McMorris and Cody J. McMorris

Hillsboro

Kimberly C. Reed

Iberia

Lane D. Luttrell

 

 Jasper

Makensey R. Dumm, Grant M. Schultz and Veronica H. Wells

 

Jefferson City

Austin L. Baker
Joplin

Courtney N. Adrian, Sarah A. Aggus, Saad M. Alotaibi, Manda P. Allard, Mohammed B. Aldossary, Mohammed Alnaser, Meshari A. Alnefaie, Abdulrahman S. Alqahtani, Elisabeth M. Anderson, Lucas A. Anderson, Alexa N. Arevalo, Miranda M. Ash, Morgan E. August, Caitlyn A. Baker, Lauden J. Baker, Abbe M. Banks, Gary L. Barker, Matthew B. Barney, Evan L. Bass, Whitney A. Bass, Dakota M. Bastings, Austin L. Benfield, Rachel L. Berryhill, Anneliese I. Beye, Caitlyn A. Baker, Cecelia M. Bentz, Lauren R. Berryhill, Brooks-Elizabeth Billings, Ciara C. Bingham, Amos W. Bindel, Adam A. Black, Joseph J. Blank, Gordon L. Blodgett, Denesa M. Boman, Alyssa M. Brown, Chelsea R. Brown, Lauren E. Brown, Joann M. Browning, Alex Q. Buckland, Andrew S. Buckner,  Deana L. Burch, Ben C. Callihan, Amelia K. Carpenter, Tabitha B. Carr, Delaney M. Cash, Kaleb D. Cason, Andrew C. Castillo, Brad L. Cavener, Cydney M. Churchwell,  Morgan E. Clark, Marquez D. Cohen, Tyler C. Coleman, Jaired R. Collins, Ashley M. Cox, Melody A. Cunningham, Amber C. Cure, Danielle M. Davis, Richard R. DeCampa,  Emily D. DeGraff, Jordan C. DeGraff, Kari R. Dietrich, Allison N. Dodge, Morgan G. Doyle, Miguel Gonzalez Duron, Breana I. Dyer, Ailan R. Eldred, Jonah M. Ellman, Abbey E. Elmore, Aubrie England, Hannah E. Ernst, Jonathan D. Ernst, Elliott G. Evans, Darren G. Fichtner, Madeline K. Fichtner, Donna M. Fischer, Sadie E. Flood, Sarah Flowers, Yasmine Folarin-Hines, Felicia D. Foster, Ashley M. Fox, Hannah L. Frazier, Blair J. Freed, Brookelynn M. Freed, Hannah R. Fuller, Makayla R. Fuller, Savanna J. Gabbard, Emily H. Garner, Taylor R. Garrett, James N. Gibbs, Joshua D. Gilgen, Samantha J. Gilgen, Dorothy T. Gipson, Caitlin E. Good, Rachel M. Gopalakrishnan, Madison K. Goswick, Zack S. Graddy, Brett L. Graham, Khaled M. Graham, Kebra D. Griffith, Tatum J. Gubera-Campbell, Fawn L. Haith, Miranda L. Hale, Tylan T. Harris, Andrew C. Hamon, Cayley Hardison, Joshua D. Harp, Hailey A. Harper,  Allyssa N. Hayden, Drake E. Hayes, Austin K. Henady, Trae A. Henderson, Chelsi D. Hess, Megan E. Hickey, Michele Hobson, Andrew M. Hoffman, Emily B. Hoover, Olivia V. Hoskins, Amanda M. Hosp, Lauren E. Hughes, Mary K. Hughes, Lydia Humphreys, Jason M. Hutchcraft;

Amy L. Ipsen, Jessica R. Irvin, Brandy A. Jackson, Lauren G. Jackson, Samantha N. Janes, Amanda L. Janisch, Caroline C. Johnson, Jasmine C. Johnson, Olivia G. Johnson,  Sharon M. Kailer, Phylicia L. Lewis, Kara L. Kammermeyer, Terrence J. Kelly, Allison S. Knewtson, Lindsey Klunk, Sean A. Lackey, Nikitha Lancy,Thien T. Le, Elijah C. Little, Inge J. Logtenberg, Kelsey J. Long, Mylene Loridan, Caitlyn R. Loy, Emily G. Loyd, Sarah Lundstrum, Samantha D. Mahurin, Priyanka Malhotra, Haley N. Manes, Michael W. Manley, Steven A. Marks, Joshua B. McClelland, Kady L. McElhaney, Blaine A. McGehee, Nathan A. McLeod, Kyle B. Mcmillen, Spencer E. Mead, Breck A. Mitchell, Jennifer A. Mock,  Shemron C. Modeste, Mitchell S. Moore, Ty M. Moore, Ayden B. Moran, James T. Moulton, Justine Murphy, Jacob W. Musser, Smaira D. Newman, Stella G. Ndauwa, Robin E. Nelson, John H. Nguyen, Emily A. Nichols, Ashley P. Nicholson, Ricky A. Nichols, Olivia K. Nolting, Hailey North, Chioma C. Nwogu, Osinachi Nwogu, Christie M. Ogle, Alejandro Olivarez, Elena G. Olson,  Abijah B. Overman, Makenzie B. Paden, Tori L. Page, Katie N. Pape, Courtney T. Paxton, Rose C. Peacock, Marsha B. Pemberton, Garrett E. Pekarek, Timothy D. Pendergraft, Elizabeth M. Perez, Veronica M. Pickett,  Emily N. Porter, Brooke E. Praytor, Stormi W. Potts, Kristofer L. Provins, Keisha M. Pugh, Shalea L. Purdy, Abigail L. Randolph, Heidi J. Reich, Matthew R. Reynolds, Rhiannon E. Riesenmy, Alexandra M. Ritter, Gerald R. Robbins, Ellen K. Rogers, Phaze B. Roeder, Edgar Romero, Lori L. Romero, Oscar Romero, Andrea C. Rosenbaum, Olivia D. Ross, Rebecca A. Ross, Hailey J. Roughton, Kaley F. Routledge, Jessica L. Sangale, Haroldo Josue Hernandez Santos, Kailey Schellack, Jan E. Schneider, Andrew M. Scott, William C. Scott, Madison L. Shadwick, Pranav Sharma, Joy M. Shephard, Tanner W. Simmons, Carter B. Smith, Deanna K. Smith, Isaac A. Smith, Jordan W. Smith, Oundre-A S. Smith, Samuel J. Spaulding, Kaitlyn M. Spencer, Aiden A. Stahl, Caleb J. Stevens, Taylor A. Stevenson, Dana L. Stiles, Anja Subasic, Athen A. Taylor, Avery N. Tanner,  Kristy D. Teal, Nathan Z. Teeter, Abigail E. Terrill, Ashley D. Thomas, Leah L. Throneberry, Emily E. Trejo, Juliana J. Truska, James D. Tupper, Mary Chinyere Uche, Kalli J. Vanloon, Manuela C. Vergara, Shyann A. Vangerpen, Alen J. Viray, Vivian Vu,  Alyssa J. Wade, India N. Wammack, Andrew D. Ward, Garrett T. Ward, Ranesa A. Ward, Alyvia M. Warstler, Veronica J. Wasson, Felicia A. Welch, Sierra N. Wells, Abigail K. West, Madison L. West, Dane W. Wheeler, Dillan L. Whistler, Logan M. Whitehead,  Alyssa A. White, Annie C. White, Daniel R. White, Madison K. Willey, Tiffany L. Wimp,  Shelby N. Witzman, Chelsea M. Woodring, Callie C. Woods, Mianqing Yang, Danielle A. York, Cassandra R. Zeka, Ashlea R. Zumwalt

Kansas City

Julie A. Falleri, Chloe D. Hargrove, Erika P. Lutgen, Joseph A. Kinder, Josef R. Klein and Miranda N. Richardson

La Russell

Elizabeth S. Means

Labadie

Clarissa L. Gurnow

Lamar

Megan K. Blanchard, Lexa J. Curtis, Austin J. Eaves, Rochelle L. Gardner, Ciara M. Garfield, Haley M. Landrum, Jordan Lindquist, Tinsley S. Rutledge, Melinda A. Maberry, Melissa M. McKarus, Logan C. Sheat and Mariah Stilabower

Lebanon

Maddison S. Barclay and Eryn M. Perryman

Lee’s Summit
Adam S. Hajeh

Lexington

Mikaylin J. Turner

Liberty

Paige E. Burris, Holly N. Haner and Sydney R. Offield

Lockwood

Kelsey Bartlett and Christopher L. Raymond

Loma Linda

Kaytlin A. Archibald, Paige A. Burr and Adam J. Hughes

Marshfield

Alyssa N. Raymond

Maryland Heights

Allison M. Anth

Meta

Kari S. White

Miller

Kandace D. Eck and Halea S. Slack

Milo

Joshua P. Cookinham

Emily M. Ford

Monett

Jacqueline C. Ballay, Alyssa N. Brewer, Emily A. Brewer, Holly D. Drake, Haley N. Henry, Andrea N. Humphrey, Caleb Miller, Dalton L. Paynter, Briana T. Peterson,

Cristobal Renteria and Rocio Valenciano

Mount Vernon

Stephanie A. Crider and Whitney F. Rinker

Mountain Grove

Channing C. Boykin and Tatum N. Flint

Neosho

Esther I. Aidelomon, Cathleen D. Bailey, David P. Balaun, Ashley R. Bohns, Tinika M. Bunch, Forrest A. Bunter, Melissa A. Collins, Bethany D. Gardner, Keith J. Geller, Ashley T. Gilion, Kendra L. Hamilton, Lydia A. Harris, Makale D. Harris, Mary E. Hertzog, Audra M. Hobbs, Dwight H. Isenhower, Miranda M. Johnson, Tyler B. Johnson, Caleb M. Johnston, Bobby E. Keeling, Catherine A. Kelley, Ryan A. Kelly, Jaclyn V. Kidd, Hailey J. Lane, Mai K. Lee, Chelsie D. Marion, Emily O. Massey,

Jennifer R. McAffrey, Joshua L. Mcconnell, Christian A. Neff, Andrew D. Lett, Samantha A. Moyers, Andre L. Parrett, Pollyanna B. Paul, Callie D. Pratt, Savannah L. Stouffer, Kendra S. Thomure, Kelsey R. Trimble, Desire D. Walls, Joseph C. Warren,  Justin W. Whitekiller, Daniel R. Willet, Taylor J. Wilson, Adam Worster and Isabella A. Zepeda

Nevada

Heather A. Baker, Tre’Anna L. Hinds, Cory E. Kerbs, Lane M. Ketterman, Kierstin M. Lanham, Kermit S. Pritchett, Colby B. Smith and Kirsten P. Smith

Nixa

Danielle L. Brooks and Caitlyn M. Costello

Noel

Trisha M. Dowd, Katelin M. Forbes, Matthew S. Forbes, Abigail Hernandez and Breanna E. Watkins

 

O’Fallon

Kayla M. Gajewski

Oronogo
Steven A. Bressie, Kari H. Clements, Lynsee T. Degraw, Haley D. Elliott, Katelyn N. Hare, Lucas A. Hertzberg, Sarah K. Jones, Shawna M. Jones, Emma L. Miller, Samuel C. Sloniker and Aaron M. Vanlanduit

 

Osage Beach

Arianna C. Jones

Ozark

Lori A. Sowards

Park Hills

Dillion C. Remshardt

Peculiar

Christopher E. Alleman and Jonathan W. Boos

Perryville

Jacob J. Chotrow

Pierce City

Brittany L. Rice, Joseph A. Seufert and Holly Simmons

 

Pineville

Kelly M. LeGrand, Kylie J. Littlefield and Robert J. Schancer

Platte City

Maryana I. Roper

Pleasant Hill

Hailey M. Wilson

Pleasant Hope

Bailey N. Hinkle

Pomona

Makayla J. Gearhart

Poplar Bluff

Taylor B. Bolt and Soley D. Webb

Purdy

Jayse S. Henderson and Jazmine Rodriguez

Raymore

Morgan C. Smith

Reeds

Jordan E. Bailey, Sarah N. Bramwell and Nicole L. Renken

Republic

Carly J. Bayans

Rich Hill

Emilee R. Spencer and Hope M. Yarick

Richland

Amy B. Belline

Rockville

Alexandra D. Johnson

Rocky Comfort

Amanda B. Babbs, Cooper S. Caldwell, Sean D. Goostree and Kaily I. Harvey

Rolla

Michelle L. Ragain

Saginaw

Rachael A. Polen and Kelly D. Samuel

Saint Elizabeth

Allie R. Heckemeyer

Saint Louis

Danaisha A. Green, Rodney Marable, Nyla R. Moore, Madi K. Swier and Mariyah N. Wilkins

Sainte Genevieve
Kristina M. Niggemann

Salem

Taela W. Terrillion

Sarcoxie

Thomas Adamson, Timothy M. Arr, America M. Berry, Logan E. Jones, Destinee R. Salyer, Olivia L. Smith and Madison P. Thurman

 

Sedalia

Chance A. Johnson

Seligman

Lauren Mitchell

Seneca
Grant L. Austin, Josh R. Barker, Arthur J. Brophy, Shawn N. Castor, Brady A. Hopkins,  William Housley, Sabrina A. Johnson, Jacob A. Moore, Natasha S. Rowe, Ashley M. Wynn and Mason L. Wilkes

Sheldon
Jared S. Hibbitts

Southwest City

Payton L. Frossard

Springfield

Kayla E. Bartelsmeyer, Sarah A. Clark, Grady R. Howell, April L. Roper, Brittany L. Venable and Tara C. White

 

Stark City

Abraham T. Laughlin and Jill R. McDonald

Steelville

Sarah J. Usher

Stella

Georgia C. Antillon and Mackenzie D. Lowe

Stockton

Aubrey L. Wilson

Thornfield

Tristan R. Haltom

Unionville

Dakoda R. Owings

Urich

Bailey J. Rexford

Versailles

Tiffany E. Bogard and Kandice H. Korn

Walker

Rayleine C. Metcalf

Warrenton

Allison E. Banze

Washburn

Kaleigh R. Ennis

Webb City
Zainab A. Al Baggal, Mouied S. Aldarwish, Sydney N. Allen, Mohammed A. Almutawah, Fadel Alnasser, Manaf A. Alrabie, Mustafa Al Thunayan, Brooke N. Artym, Emily L. Bottom, Bailie E. Broadwater, Brecklyn D. Brouwer, Chandler A. Brower, Kaitlin P. Butler, Logan J. Cloyd, Heather L. Collins, John P. Covert, Joyce L. Curl, Emily S. Dagnan, Taylor R. Edwards, Cali R. Evenson, Caitlyn E. Fitzgerald, Micah T. Fleming, Anna K. Foreman, Sierra D. Frank, Adam N. Gilliam, Samuel L. Goddard, Matthew B. Gruenberg, Amanda G. Hampton, Mikayla N. Hand, Tori L. Hatfield, Amanda L. Horrell, Andrea E. Holderman, Jaren P. Hulette, Kurtlin J. Hulette, Grant M. Hutson, Mariah Irvin, Chelsie D. Jeffries, Sasha B. Johnson, Kevin L. Jones, Jennifer R. Kenyon, Sydney J. Koch, Morgan D. Lamar,  Travis M. Lewis, Derek L. Mann, David W. Meinershagen, Shelby McGinnis, Paige D. Milner, Lauren N. Montgomery, Darlyn I. Morris, Gregory M. Morse, Joshua J. Newhouse, Veronica T. Nguyen, Maggie L. Oathout, Bethanie D. Pagel, Ashley N. Pearce, Zachariah E. Pettit, Brittani A. Reagan,  Peyton S. Rogers, Erin R. Rominger, Nathan L. Ryan, Taelur L. Tatum, Omar A. Trenche, Michael J. Vaughan, Dillon F. Wales, Bethany M. Walles, Ryan M. Williams and Jalen I. Ybarra

 

Wentworth

Kyle L. Hayes

Wentzville

Abigail K. Corbett and Sarah E. Williams

West Plains

Shelby L. Wright

NEBRASKA

La Vista

Ashley A. Bonnemier

Lincoln
Jesse T. Rall

NEVADA

Las Vegas

Nicole L. Page

OKLAHOMA

Afton

Nensi P. Patel and Taylor N. Pryor

Bartlesville

Chase J. Fowler and Omid Sharifi

Broken Arrow

Taylor R. Lansford

Chouteau

Claire E. Mason

Claremore

Aubrey S. Lindsey, Ashley B. Rogers and Savannah K. West

Collinsville

Dru M. Clark

Grove

Jordan A. Blythe, Nina L. Johnston, Tracy A. Maddux Nicole M. Reiling

Amanda N. Welch, Madison H. Winfrey and Nichole M. Wooton

McAlester

Caleb L. House

Miami

Jeffrey L. Cantwell, Courtney A. Cummings, Makenzie R. Eby, Taylor D. Gaines, Michelle L. Galan, Gwendolyn K. Gerard, Zach A. Goforth, Chauntelle D. Harding, Madeline N. Harnar, Terrie Hunter, Amanda D. Keely, Nicole Knoblauch, Sabrina M. Madewell, Kaitlynn L. Myers, Adil Muzaffar, Rebecca Norton, James G. Stark and Madeleine K. Stout

Owasso

Myranda S. Stewart

Ponca City

Sierra N. Gray

Quapaw

Tina M. Lancaster

South Coffeyville

Lisbeth N. Haddox

Tahlequah

Britanie Wacoche

Tulsa

Hannah C. Kelley and Dylan C. Spille

Vinita

Bobby Bass and Whitney L. Ogden

Watonga

Seth D. Johnson

Wyandotte

Samantha L. Ervin, John A. Gerhard and Sydney B. Pierce

TENNESSEE

Germantown

Katjana I. Gries

TEXAS

Carrollton

BriAnna J. Shavers

Frisco

Michael A. Carter

UTAH

Sandy

Ashley A. Bluemel