The Deans List for the Fall 2018 semester at Missouri Southern has been released.

The list recognizes full-time students who earned a grade point average of 3.75 or above on a 4.0 scale. The students qualified for the honor by earning the required GPA while enrolled in 12 or more credit hours.

 

 

AUSTRALIA


Meridan Plains, Queensland

Zoe L. Campbell

 

BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS


Road Town

Lashana Felix and Talia Thomas

 

ITALY


 Mestre Venezia

Elena Bisotto

 

ARKANSAS


Alma

Rachel E. Ray

 

Bella Vista

Michelle N. Borr, Alex R. Cawood, Melissa T. Emery, Madelyn A. Gale, Nathan P. Haikey, Bambi N. Hall, Hayley L. Hendrix, Rachel V. Murphy, Josh C. Nunn, Lynn A. Reed and Anna B. Wilkerson

 

Bentonville

Michelle D. Bozich, Karina A. Merlos, Megan A. Pearson-Hargus, Abigail Rogers, Amber D. Waltz, Brady C. Watson and Nicholette L. Wilson

 

Berryville

Araceli Gomez

 

Centerton

Jessica C. Jones, Norma C. Lucero and David S. Undiano

 

Fayetteville

Tesla M. Grogan

 

Fort Smith

Lauren R. Sutherland

 

Gentry

David R. Brinkley, Avery D. Cozens and Haylee E. Pyburn

 

Gravette

Mendy L. Roth

 

Green Forest

Thelma H. Ponce Gonzalez

 

Hindsville

Hunter R. Jamieson

 

Hiwasse

Kyler F. Bunch

 

Little Rock

Jeshrine Mazhil

 

Lowell

Samantha Barragan and Kassandra K. Scoggins

 

Maumelle

Claire E. Luallen

 

Pea Ridge

Joshua R. Estes, Courtney R. Ford and Kyle A. Thielemier

 

Rogers

Elizabeth I. Carpenter, Joshua P. Cookinham, Taylor L. Gilbert, Cinthia Salas, Dulce J. Vidales and Katelyn R. Williams

 

Siloam Springs

Mikkiela D. Rodriguez

 

Van Buren

Zachary C. Irwin

 

Witter

Joshua D. White

 

 

ARIZONA


Phoenix

Jennifer A. Brown

 

Tucson

Morgan M. Nash

 

CALIFORNIA


Corona

Jordyn K. Manier

 

Martinez

Hayley M. Ward

 

COLORADO


Colorado Springs

Kyle A. Prater

 

Denver

Dawn J. Pannell

 

GEORGIA


Peachtree City

Madison D. Yost

 

Savannah

Dawood Alharbi

 

IOWA


Burlington

Jordyn A. Hicke

 

Cedar Falls

William A. Gage

 

Coralville

Eugene Chung

 

Marion

Sarah G. VanWey

 

Ute

Kirsten D. Leisinger

 

ILLINOIS


Alhambra

Gracie K. Kampwerth

 

Brimfield

Hunter C. Reed

 

Carthage

Jacob B. Sholl

 

Centralia

Katelyn R. Daniels

 

Collinsville

Tanner C. Hails

 

Dixon

Megan E. Carney

 

Godfrey

Maria Sturluson

 

Millstadt

Emily M. Radcliff

 

Niles

Christena E. Abraham

 

Peotone

Erica L. Freudinger

 

Rock Island

Lexi M. Ferrari

 

KANSAS


Altamont

George A. Langston and Allie R. Murphy

 

Arma

Lyndsey K. Brown and Timothy M. Peternell

 

Bartlett

Loren L. Lay

 

Baxter Springs

Brennan R. Cummings, Jazmyne M. Graves, Haley B. Hembree, Kenneth E. Herrenbruck, McKayla C. Lee, Brittany Minor and Sarah M. Schultz

 

Cherokee

Taurean Guzman

 

Cherryvale

Jesse E. Reed

 

Coffeyville

Sonja A. Mark, Steven W. Newby and Edward J. Williams

 

Columbus

Jacob E. Bowles

 

Fort Scott

Kristian D. Brennon, Dakota R. Lamb, Sara E. Lancaster and Benjamin Self

 

Garland

Jamie L. Bond

 

Girard

Layne M. Karhoff

 

Independence

Erin L. Allen

 

Lenexa

Kirstan M. Woodward

 

Neodesha

Julie L. Sherrod

 

Newton

Connor S. Haury and Matthew M. Willis

 

Olathe

Uchechukwu E. Mgbike

 

Oswego

Elijah P. Elliott

 

Overland Park

Scott G. Duensing, Lily N. Motti and Michael E. Shanahan

 

Pittsburg

Brittney Anderson and Kailey R. Hall

 

Riverton

Kinzie M. Spencer

 

Shawnee

Cameron M. Bednar and Alicia Pickett

 

Spring Hill

Alexis M. Kuehl

 

White City

Morgan W. Ash

 

Wichita

Andrew Dettwiler

 

MARYLAND


Olney

Evan Y. Cheng

 

MINNESOTA


Apple Valley

Sydney J. Dose

 

MISSOURI


Adrian

Sheldon R. Tallman

 

 Alba

Misti A. Axtell, Karin W. Shannon and Kade M. Wheeler

 

Amoret

Rebecca J. Cook

 

Anderson

Colby R. Hughes, Elijah W. Jones, Stephany Nunez, Chloe A. Stancell, Rebecca L. Sumler and Hannah L. Vaughn

 

Asbury

Cole C. Smith

 

Ash Grove

Heather K. Johanns and Katie T. Skelton

 

Aurora

Bailey D. Burden, Jordan R. Bussard, Ryan P. Jennings, Jaycee L. Lee, Kelsey L. Martin, Gerrit W. Montgomery, Courtney R. Thrasher

 

Ava

Katelyn N. Hodges and Chandler Q. Roberts

 

Ballwin

Genevieve E. Smith

 

Black Jack

Adrienne R. Silerio

 

Blue Springs

Elizabeth P. Lybarger

 

Bolivar

Sarah J. Glidewell, Rachel R. Graves and Kelie L. Henderson

 

Boss

Madeline R. Meier

 

Branson

Chasten K. Mitchell

 

Brighton

Keaton L. Wheeler

 

Buffalo

Brian D. Way

 

Butler

Reid H. Davis, Madalyn K. Gepford, Taylor L. Ketron, Casey N. Roberts, Kenna M. Schrock, Jacob D. Smith and Briar S. Tiller

 

Cabool

Madalyn H. Richardson

 

Camdenton

Gabrielle M. Hill

 

Carl Junction

Kellen B. Adams, Keaton L. Barnes, Lucas W. Berliew, Savanna M. Bishop, Emily N. Bratcher, Sophia Day, Matthew S. Damm, Callie R. Degani, Ethan D. Frack, Ethan J. Frost, Megan N. Goodson, Stormy M. Grindstaff, Austin M. Gripka, Jillian P. Hackney, Heather L. Hawn, Natalie M. Henson, Maria F. Howe, Nathan D. Jones, Zachary K. Knoblauch, Tyler D. Lawson, Hayden K. Massey, Sarah B. Massey, Alexandra R. Miller, Caleb Nickell, Taylor N. Niemeyer, Dylan A. Prauser, Dara A. Restivo, Tiffani I. Roberts, Austin D. Rose, Savannah N. Roth, Stephanie A. Sooter, Steven L. Stokes, Chance R. Storm, Ginger D. Sweet, Tawnee R. Tabor, Reece J. Tholen, Candace L. Tracy, Lindsey S. Varner, Lauren E. Walker and Kayla N. Windsor

 

Carterville

Avonlea G. Blackburn, Deran J. Boman, Christina R. Holliday, Mariah Irvin, Stacey A. Simpson and  Emileigh G. Snyder

 

Carthage

Cydney R. Adamson, Randi L. Ahles, Esmeralda Alberto, Marady Anderson, Elizabeth C. Bagby, Emilee J. Baker, Jennifer Barahona, Katrina B. Buelow, Brianna Cawyer, Jennifer M. Cleveland, Hillary Coppenbarger, Justin B. Dickson, Keri L. Dougless, Elizabeth Esch, Raeann M. Garrison-Law, Veronica G. Gazaway, Holly M. Gulick, Emily E. Harris, Amanda K. Hutcheson, Breny E. Ibarra-Garcia, Holly M. Gulick, Kassandra A. Hainline, Nathaniel D. Hitchcock, Kahlie E. Jones, Willow B. Jones, Rachel R. Kurz, Brooke L. Lambeth, Connor W. Lyon, Jessica Marquez, Missael Maturino, Tiffany N. Mayfield, Nakota S. Millard, Brandi M. Mojica, Austin J. Musche, Jalayne Osborn, Cameron J. Priester, Brittany R. Radcliff, Andrew C. Robinson, Hayden K. Rogler, Mitzi L. Ross, Emily A. Shores, Oliver C. Smith, Shelby L. Simpson, Kimberly A. Teed, Braylee E. Vasquez, Yessenia N. Viera, Zoe G. Walker, Logan R. Wood, Clayton E. Woodbridge, Jamie K. Yetter and Thomas M. Zapletal

 

Cassville

Joshua C. Brown, Alexa C. Callahan, Alexis M. Cieslinski, Kiah-Grace L. Eden, Lindsey E. Halterman, Dillon W. Henson, Yesenia Rivera, Jerrica A. Russell, Brian C. Smith and Christy L. Sullivan

 

Clever

Sarah J. Hasemeier, Brooke E. White and Reanna L. Wilson

 

Columbia

Jordan L. Banker and Rebecca A. Simmons

 

De Soto

Elizabeth A. Asher, Emma G. Daniels, Kyla A. Greenlee, Sarah K. Peoples and Logan C. Sisson

 

Diamond

Katelyn M. Atkinson, Kylie P. Atkinson, Tammy L. Blotter, Caitlin N. Brock, Logan P. Brock, Jacob C. Burdick, Kirsten L. Eden, Cort Hardy, Debra L. Long, Jayline R. Jimenez, Lauren E. Olson, Danielle M. Plutino, Kimber L. Schoeneweis, Samantha N. Vance and Aaron S. Werda

 

Dixon

Cassidy R. Weathers

 

Doniphan

Donald S. Phillips

 

Drexel

Bailey R. Belcher

 

El Dorado Springs

Staci D. Allison, Jessica R. Johnson, Jenny M. Sibley and Bailey D. Tyler

 

Eldon

Drew E. Haggerman

 

Elkland

Olivia R. Dill

 

Ellisville

Lydia R. Kemmerling

 

Eminence

Camron D. Matteson and Parker D. Matteson

 

Exeter

Michael E. Chang, Khoa Tran and Lyda N. Yang

 

Fair Grove

Emilie M. Armstrong

 

Fair Play

Kendal L. Wright

 

Fairview

Christina  Yang

 

Fenton

William J. Williams

 

Festus

Danielle N. Earll

 

Florissant

Shannon F. Cottner and Caitlyn Edwards

 

Foristell

Angelica S. Badalamenti

 

Galena

Jessica McAndrews

 

Gallatin

Sara M. Lin

 

Garden City

Abby M. Atkin, Katelynn R. Guess and Lynnlee A. Parrott

 

Gerald

Rylee M. Adams

 

Golden City

Zoe A. Rosenthal and Erica L. Schnelle

 

Goodman

Kailey K. Dallas, Jennifer Fisher, Lauren L. Lant, Kelsey K. Sexson, Brian Sparnicht and Nicholas Tuggle

 

Grain Valley

Brady R. Garmon

 

Granby

Caleb A. Albright, Evangeli R. Clark, Preston C. Ford, James P. Judd, Lanie N. Long, Rebecca A. Morin, Amy C. Moua and Aubrey M. Thomas

 

Greenwood

Leah R. Schmidt

 

Hallsville

Kayla J. Aitkens and Jordan K. Dinyer

 

Harrisonville

Brady A. Mcmorris

 

Harwood

Melissa E. Gooden

 

Hillsboro

Linzey D. Hulsey and Kimberly C. Reed

 

Holden

Alice M. Evans

 

House Springs

Kevin L. Koester

 

Humansville

Tate M. Dennis and Lydia D. Laub

 

Imperial

Kelsey A. Evans

 

Independence

Armando J. Moreno

 

Jasper

Kenedey M. Chaligoj, Shoinbek G. Shoinbekov and Regan M. Smith

 

Jefferson City

Victoria M. Arcobasso, John D. Ernst and Amie M. Henson

 

Joplin

Chelsey L. Abbott, Folaranmi D. Adeyeri, Aileen R. Aldridge, Lauren D. Allen, Fadel Alnasser, Donald E. Archer, Lawrence J. Asistido, Caitlyn R. Baker, Cole A. Baker, Randi Bachman, Maddison S. Barclay, Chelsea L. Barks, Christian R. Codignoto Barros, Kayley A. Baumhover, Carly J. Bayans, Mattie M. Beard, Samara R. Beasley, Liberty E. Bechtel, Kenisha L. Benjamin, Jason Berrend, Gabrielle E. Bickerton, David M. Bird, Abby S. Bishop, Joseph J. Blank, Whitney A. Blodgett, Jack H. Borup, Maggie M. Brister, Bailie E. Broadwater, Jesse C. Brower, Alyssa M. Brown, Emily V. Brown, Lauren E. Brown, Neo W. Brown, Sierrah D. Brown, Alex Q. Buckland, Kristin Butterworth, Keaton A. Campbell, Kelly L. Campbell, Joy E. Carnes, Payton C. Carpenter, Delaney M. Cash, Lydia M. Cash, Abbey K. Catron, Joshua M. Chambers, Conalee C. Churchwell, Cydney M. Churchwell, Brandon J. Claussen, Evan L. Cherryholmes, Jaired R. Collins, Cayley J. Conrad, Kayla N. Cosby, Abigail D. Cox,  Gabe D. Cravens, Caden K. Cristy, Matthew A. Cruzan, Caleb T. Cummins, Melody A. Cunningham, Amber C. Cure, Katelyn E. Davis, Toby C. Davis, Janet N. Day, Richard R. DeCampa, Abigail B. Decker, Alyssa N. Deem, Audrey G. Dieckhoff, Allison N. Dodge, Tamaal D. Donovan, Julia C. Doubledee, Ashley S. Elliott, Abbey E. Elmore, Aubrie England, Desiree J. Enoch, Jeannine A. Escobar, Daniel A. Estep, Alex J. Etter, Elliott G. Evans, Emily M. Evans, Kyle L. Fallis, Elizabeth J. Francis, Brookelynn M. Freed, Kennedee L. French. Morgan R. Frossard. Nathan B. Gabbard, Shannon J. Garrett, Mark M. Garnett, Delshaun M. Garth, Victoria A. Gaytan, Rebecca J. Gentzler, Joshua D. Gilgen, Dorothy Elise O. Gonzales, Caitlin E. Good, Rachael M. Gopalakrishnan, Sean E. Gordon, Tony L. Gordon, Madison K. Goswick, Khaled M. Graham, Addyson M. Greek, Desaray A. Green, Tressia A. Green, Christopher A. Haddock, Trevor Hailey, Hugh Jacob R. Hamilton, Preston Hamilton, Eddie B. Hardimon, Hailey A. Harper, Chee X. Harris, Javan Harris, Sarah C. Haskins, Cade M. Hensley, Makayla A. Henson, Veronica M. Herron, Loegan D. Hill, Alyson   Hoffman, Rachel L. Honeyball, Morgan M. Irwin, Adrian P. Hopper, Amanda M. Hosp, Gabriela K. House-Lee, Shanice C. Hucey, Emma J. Hueller, Lydia Humphreys, Susanna F. Humphreys, Jessica R. Irvin, Drew P. Irwin, Amy L. Ipsen, Levi N. Jacks, Brandy A. Jackson, Wilder A. James, Sebastian L. Johns, Claire L. Johnson, Miranda M. Johnson, Kara L. Kammermeyer, Jenny Kaiser, Lillian Kassab, Matthew B. Keller, Jalal A. Khader, Austin W. Kinard, Alan M. Lamar, Marysa R. Lane, Tammy Lavallee, Eden H. Laws, Victor Le Verdier, Jocelyn V. Lechuga, Laken E. Lee, McKenzie B. Leslie, Shane D. Leslie, Marlee J. Lett, Jarrett M. Little, Shannon D. Low, Sabrina M. Madewell, Dominic E. Maiuro, Heather L. Marshall, Creighton P. Mann, Andre Martins, Destinee R. Massiah, Christian S. McCaulley, Nathan A. McLeod, Blaine A. McGehee, Andrea R. McGinnis, Monica M. McGriff, Emilee A. Meyer, Shania C. Modeste, Mahiya Momota, Kenna J. Moore, Ayden B. Moran, Kaley B. Moser, Taylor K. Murphy, Dusti Mae C. Nabors, Zachary K. Nichols, Dillon L. Noblett, Ryan D. Novotni, Chioma C. Nwogu, Osinachi Nwogu, Breanna N. Pace, Shivaniben H. Patel, Kathryn R. Paine, Joshua A. Painter, Darshankumar S. Patel, Bethany Patterson, Joakim E. Persson, Garrett E. Pekarek, Karla P. Perez, Breely N. Pilgrim, Maria P. Vergara Pinilla, Stormi W. Potts, Gannon K. Purdy, Heidi J. Reich, Raquel N. Reno, David G. Rice, Megan A. Richins, Sarah A. Ritchie, Michael J. Rivera, Matthew A. Roberts, Morgan M. Robertson, Jamie L. Robinson, Marina D. Rojas, Lori L. Romero, Oscar Romero, Rebecca A. Ross, Samuel A. Russell, Camden D. Sanders, Haroldo Josue Hernandez Santos, Nathan D. Seward, Pranav Sharma, Samantha C. Sharpe, Stephanie M. Shaw, Leah C. Shipley, Laura E. Simon, Caleb A. Smith, Niayla  Smith, Carter B. Smith, Kathrine M. Spear, Payton Spering, Austin J. Spurlin, Graham P. Starkweather, Alexander P. Stapleman, Amelia R. Street, Kate Stauffer, Maya D. Strick, Dimitra A. Summers, Naved Hussain Karim Sulaiman, Laura A. Switzer, Brandy E. Taliaferro, Avery N. Tanner, Emily D. Taylor, Aaron N. Teeter, Nathan Z. Teeter, Sarah P. Thompson, Anh L. Tong, Amanda F. Thorn, Vinh Tran, Sarah G. Trotter, Juliana J. Truska, Ashtyn R. Turner, Trevor R. Turner, Emily M. Versteeg, Rebecca S. Vines, Alen J. Viray, Kelsie P. Walbrecht, Jonathan T. Walker, Abigail K. West, Madison L.West, Chantae N. Walters, India N. Wammack, Jesse Weddle, Alyssa A. White, Raemon C. Wilson, Sierra J. Witzman, Morgan C. Wooten, Breanna R. Worstell, Victori D. Wright, Mianqing  Yang, Danielle A. York, Zhenjia Yuan, Cassandra R. Zeka, Erica L. Zeyn, Martin Zilvar and Ashlea R. Zumwalt

 

Kaiser

Emilee  Curran

 

Kansas City

Imani R. Battles, Ashley N. Caldarellam, Caleb J. Ewing, Richard B. Fullerton, Rajae N. Hazziez, Sidney Keith, Skyler C. Pennington, Trevor D. Plafcan    and Sarah L. Westerhouse

 

Kearney

Karcyn L. Farrenkopf

 

Kimberling City

Cayla R. Roanhorse

 

Knob Noster

Jenna J. Watkins

 

Lake Ozark

Abigail R. Atkin and Morgan K. Breneman

 

Lamar

Megan K. Blanchard, Brandon T. Carbone, Rikki J. Colin, Cory S. Harrison, Jordan Lindquist, Nadine M. Pattison and Mariah Stilabower

 

Lebanon

Jennah M. Cunningham, Madison D. Fowler, Reagan N. Fowler, Chansey M. Rhoads, Vivian I. Sanchez, Aaron B. Shoemaker, Kaylee B. Smith, Austin J. Starkey and Cade R. Winfrey

 

Lee’s Summit

Malia Myers

 

Liberal

Kaylee M. Daniels, Jacob E. Dermott and Megan D. Short

 

Liberty

Holly N. Haner and Ryan C. Hinkley

 

Lockwood

Kelsey Bartlett

 

Loma Linda

Caroline L. Adams, Charles H. Adams, Paige A. Burr, Joseph X. Marlett, Margaret E. Moore and Benjamin P. Selove

 

Mangilao

Delia O. Gilbert

 

Mexico

Grace M. Kerr

 

Milo

Jason Yarber

 

Mindenmines

Megan A. Keller

 

Mineral Point

Johnathan B. Gardner

 

Monett

Jedd M. Anderson, Jacqueline C. Ballay, Karsyn G. Ballay, Alyssa N. Brewer, Rion N. Boyd, Heather M. Cure, Haley N. Henry, Shelby K. Kuhnert, Abigail A. Marcano, Ashton N. Ratliff, Melissa Ruiz, Layne E. Skiles and Thomas E. Younker

 

Mount Vernon

Brittany J. Bolin, Cole R. Duncan, Whitney F. Hayes, Chandler S. Myers, Madison N. Periman, Teddy M. Rust and Skylar A. Thompson

 

Neelyville

Chelsea B. Petty

 

Neosho

Joan E. Bentz, Madison R. Casey, Julie Fountain, Tori D. Frazier, Lacey R. Ganoung, Carrie E. Graciano, Miranda R. Grigsby, Wesley N. Hoyer, Jaclyn V. Kidd, Adam M. Haddock, Chelsey F. Henry, David M. Irvine, Caleb M. Johnston, Gracelyn D. Johnson, Christopher G. Johnson, Natalie E. Kidd, Chelsea D. King, Jacob W. Lett, Kelsie L. Matthews, Ashley L. McCleary, Stephen C. Mcilvaine, Brooke D. Mundy, Brent G. Olson, Jahayla K. Overton, Jackson M. Parks, Ingrid E. Medina Ramos, Yoanna Regis, Brittney L. Rothwell, Lynette K. Paape, Andre L. Parrett, Kelsey J. Pedersen, Allie M. Sims, Brooke K. Stauffer, Angela H. Summers, Rachel L. Sweet, Klaire Thomas, Amanda J. Trevino, Dianne R. Vlasin, Lathan J. Vlasin, Anna M. Wald, Desire D. Walls, Joseph C. Warren, Jonathan C. Weaver, Phillip S. Whipkey, Leslie A. Wright and Cuy Yang

 

Nevada

Tracy D. Farrales, Tre’Anna L. Hinds, Alaina C. Morgan, Edward L. Morgan, Abigail A. Norcross, Sheel A. Patel, Clinten Scotten and Abbigail G. Smith

 

Nixa

Stephen W. Dixon and Samantha J. Hargis

 

Noel

Lucia C. Sebastian and Sandra M. Whiting

 

Oak Grove

Corinne J. Gould-Cleveland

 

Oronogo

Sydni  Beck, Ariel S. Bridges and Tracey L. Graves

 

Osage Beach

Taylor M. Erickson

 

Osceola

Nathan R. Piccoli and Kelsea M. Tyson

 

Owensville

Bryan M. Candrl, Brant M. Littrell and Dane A. Thompson

 

Ozark

LeeAnn R. Morrow, Skylar G. Smillie and Keegan C. Strahl

 

Peculiar

Cheyenne Boos

 

Pierce City

Logan T. Deems, Lauren C. Kennedy, Myka D. Masters, Brittany L. Rice and Joseph A. Seufert

 

Pineville

Joel A. Ellis and Bethany A. Stanton

 

Platte City

Maryana I. Roper

 

Pleasant Hill

Hailey M. Wilson

 

Pomona

Makayla J. Gearhart

 

Protem

Mikayla N. Kiest

 

Purcell

Zachary R. Dobbs and Christopher Woody

 

Purdy

Abby S. Parsons, Jazmine Rodriguez and Mary M. Schad

 

Raymore

Morgan L. McBride and Marissa L. Palmay

 

Reeds

Jordan E. Bailey, Sarah N. Bramwell and Garrett C. Dunn

 

Republic

Tarah J. Fortner

 

Rich Hill

Hope M. Campbell and Cedric Clark

 

Richards

Erica M. Craig

 

Rockville

Alexandra D. Johnson

 

Rocky Comfort

Britiny N. Calvert and Ghaozhong Thao

 

Rogersville

Andrew G. Scott

 

Saginaw

Lindsay C. Ochsenbein and Rachael A. Polen

 

Saint Charles

Samuel S. Kohrs

 

Saint Joseph

Josalyn I. Alvarado and Rileigh D. Veale

 

Saint Louis

Marcus R. Doll, Brian R. Gerth, Cherie Y. Young and Alesha M. Williams

 

Saint Peters

Jenna Adkins

 

Saint Robert

Bailey R. Poncia

 

Salem

Taela W. Terrillion

 

Sarcoxie

Kylee B. Bond, Gavin L. Currey, Willow D. Jones, Sarah J. Mandera, Olivia L. Smith, Mary E. Strong, Madison P. Thurman and Amber R. Wagner

 

Schell City

Jake C. Hillsman

 

Sedalia

Kailee M. Mitchell

 

Seligman

Breanna D. Tucker

 

Seneca

Heather L. Alexander, Brian D. Andrus, Payton T. Clouse, Meghan D. Hatfield, Brady A. Hopkins, Natasha S. Rowe, Myka K. Schlessman, Kyndal L. Soden, Makinsey J. Warner and Hampton L. Yust

 

Shell Knob

Carrie D. Forsythe

 

Sikeston

Kaysie S. Boyd

 

Smithville

Alexandria T. Carr and Whitney L. Kinder

 

South Greenfield

Jalen A. Roby

 

Springfield

Kaleb D. Cason, Cally L. Chisholm, Annette J. Foucart, Shania A. Hardin, Matthew Keller, Chris Kincaid, Jarod W. Ozee, Elaine C. Parrigon and Trevor M. Sorensen

 

Squires

Paden G. Coonce

 

Stark City

Nathaniel T. Laughlin

 

Steelville

Sarah J. Usher

 

Stella

Rebekah P. Hitt, Jessica L. McCool, Riley Rickman and Kalynn Wilson

 

Stockton

Mckenzie J. Burns, Joshua G. Nelson and Lisa Nelson

 

Sullivan

Kristin N. Lucas

 

Thornfield

Tristan R. Haltom

 

Unionville

Aurora Jones

 

Urich

Bailey J. Rexford

 

Verona

Griffen A. Heller and Tera M. Mcgehee

 

Versailles

Kaytlynn A. Korn and Tiffany J. Young

 

Walnut Shade

Carter R. Ball

 

Washburn

Kaitlyn I. Bernard, Chelsie S. Leroy and Jaime D. Shrum

 

Webb City

Mujtaba A. Al Darweesh, Sydney N. Allen, Taryn D. Andrews, Alexia K. Andro, Alisa J. Barroeta, Alec J. Basye, Brooke D. Baxley, Josie L. Burkhart, Natalie J. Capron, Joshua R. Carnahan, Heather L. Collins, Tori N. Covert, Chelsey L. Curran, Joshua Curran, Emily S. Dagnan, Spencer A. Dawson, Aubry J. Dodson, Adam W. Forrest, Darby C. Gillman, Samuel L. Goddard, Christian C. Greek, Amanda G. Hampton, Mikayla N. Hand, Mackenzie L. Hansen, Elizabeth D. Hickam, Kelsey L. Hickman, Kevin A. Hinojoza, Andrea E. Holderman, Andrea N. Huckabay, Kaylie F. Hulette, Kurtlin J. Hulette, Chelsie D. Jeffries, Jordan N. Jeffries, Quiauna R. Johnson, Kevin L. Jones, Constance A. Kemm, Sean A. Lackey, Adam C. Landburg, Nicholas J. Linder, Natalee M. Lown, Daniel T. Masters, America M. Maxwell, Hilda N. Munoz, Hunter W. Miner, Nizar Nasiruddin, Joshua J. Newhouse, James T. Nguyen, Veronica T. Nguyen, Emma G. Nordstrom, Bethanie D. Pagel, Alexandra K. Parker, Toby J. Pederson, Nayton J. Pinion, Noah J. Pool, Janae E. Robinson, Courtney L. Rogers, Peyton S. Rogers, Travis W. Scheerer, Morgan C. Smith, Patricia J. Smith, Trenton L. Starchman, Kara S. Stewart, Amanda L. Stovall, Jamie B. Sullivan,   Alex K. Tackett, Andrea M. Tackett, Cameron   Tournear, Arely S. Aguilar Valadez, Michael J. Vaughan, Bradyn G. Wall, Christian Weaver, Emily N. Wooldridge and Danielle N. Hart Zavala

 

Wentworth                       

Kyle L. Hayes, Kelsey A. Plybon, Elizabeth N. Robinson and Rebecca L. Robinson

 

West Plains

Shelby A. Smith

 

Wheatland

Bobbi D. Long

 

Willard

Halea S. Slack

 

Winfield

Morgan A. Berrey

 

Wright City

Kellie M. McRoberts

 

OHIO


Hilliard

Joshua D. Walter

 

OKLAHOMA


Bartlesville

Chloe N. Maye and Kasidy J. McNeill

 

Bixby

Madalynn B. Dees

 

Broken Arrow

Riley D. Hathhorn and Katie N. Pape

 

Colcord

Meleny Garcia

 

Commerce

Marcus Kelly and Wenceslao Ramirez

 

Fairland

Eliza A. Galati, Jeanette R. Hughes and Ashley N. Thomure

 

Grove

Jared Carper, Kelsea L. Gorham, Charles P. Hayes, Nina L. Johnston, Justin R. Sanders and Megan N. Tramel

 

Jenks

Mikayla D. Demaree

 

Miami

Dakota H. Burrow, Karen A. Cook, Gwendolyn K. Gerard, Zach A. Goforth, Terrie Hunter, Thomas N. Kamumo, Samantha L. Martin and Rebecca Norton

 

Moore

Sarah K. Robbins

 

Sand Springs

Brooke A. Ishmael

 

Skiatook

Davin S. Gummere

 

Tulsa

Kameron D. Constien and Abigail G. Hall

 

Watonga

Ryan E. Bruner

 

Wyandotte

Kelsie L. McGarrah

 

 TEXAS


Arlington

Elizabeth T. Adeoye and Ashni D. Dudhia

 

Borger

Kylee L. Ramsay

 

Cedar Hill

Ronise V. Miller

 

Corinth

Josephine K. Landwehr

 

Denton

Tichina M. Coleman

 

Flower Mound

Elizabeth A. Clements

 

Little Elm

Jasmine Deckard

 

Round Rock

Alyssa J. Diaz

 

San Angelo

Alexander F. Brown

 

Sherman

Matthew W. Griffin

 

Van Alstyne

Alex J. Phillips

 

WISCONSIN


Oconomowoc

Bridgette M. Jaeger